DonorFirstLastIn Honor Of
A & E Networks
AARP Match
GregAbbeFrederick E Abbe & Gordon K Hurd
KathyleenAbbott-MayerAlfred Marsh
DavidAcocella
BryanAcree
Christine GAdamo
NelsonAdams
RebekahAdams
RobertAdamski
JonAdland
LCDR MichaelAgresti
RichardAhlstromCarl F. Ahlstrom III
Esraa DawoudAl Qallaf
GiovanniAlabisoCesidio Coletti
PaulAlbergo
JoshuaAlberry
JamesAldermanCpl Tommie P. Alderman
Treasurer Ja AnnAlderman
GregAlexanderMy Grandfather. Allen "Jake" Alexander.
MarthaAlisonSeldon Howe Murray, my uncle, who died at Rouen from Spanish flu/pneumonia. He died Oct 21, 1918. he was from Liberty, MO.
All American Riders
KimberlyAlldread
BarbaraAllenCharles Bridey, WW2
BrianAllen
ConnieAllenHenry Tureman Allen
JamesAllenEdward butler
TaylinAllenRoscoe BledsoenVictor C. Lee 1887-1918. Killed in action the night of November 9th shortly after crossing the Meuse River, an action for which he would receive the D S C
WilliamAllen
Matt & CindyAllgood
GeorgiaAllisonWm. H Litton, Earl Miller
KennethAllisonOliver Lasher
Alphonse Yelle Post No. 9, The American Legion
MichaelAltyMy great grandfathers
American Legion - Summers Whitehead Post 14
American Legion 44
American Legion Auxiliary, Unit 16
American Legion China Post 1
American Legion Department of Ohio
American Legion Joseph Gallipeau Post 294
American Legion Pittsburgh Police Post 710
American Legion Post 148
American Legion Post 18
American Legion Post 20
American Legion Post 360American Legion Post 360<br /> <br /> Waunakee, WI 53597
American Legion Post HCC
American Legion Rider St. Helen
American Legion Riders of WI Dist 1
American Legion SPAM Post 570
American Legion Treumann-Webb-Phelps POST #6-GF
DebraAnderson
DennisAndersonJoseph Otto Turley, USMC, WIA 11-11-18, D 11-12
IanAnderson
KristoferAnderson
Ms BetsyAndersonGuy Ellis Musser
RichardAndersonHarry A. AndersonnTHE AMERICAN DOUGHBOYS
Treasurer MegAnderson
WilliamAnderson1st Lt. William M. Rosson, Cdr. Co. A, 305th Infantry, 77th Div.
WendyAndruschak
Mike & JenniferAnglinPvt. Calvin C. RogersnPvt. Earl Lemna
Anne Simpson Davis Chapter DAR
ScottAnthonyKenneth G. AnthonynCoporal Kenneth G. Anthony, US Marines, 2nd Division, 6th Regiment, 2nd Battalion, 95th Company
CaroleAnzivino
CarolynAppel
ThomasAppletonMrs. Edith Nichols GlennannDr. Charles P. Roland
Applied Engineering Management Corporation
ScottArceneauxCurtis Boozman, Sr.
DaleArcherBob Archer, father and veteran
AndrewArendsArt Arends, Pvt, 125th MG BN
MargaretArendsArthur John Arends
MatthewArensonAxel Anderson H company 343rd infantry Regiment 86th infantry Division
GeorgeArfken...nor snow. nor dark of night...
VirginiaArgeros
Arkadelphia Chapter DARArkadelphia Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution -- for all WWI Vets
ChristopherArlottaMartin Treptow and Henry Rao
Edward C.Armbrecht
GlenArmstrong
Chris & ConnieArmy
IrvinArnoldIrvin Gilbert Arnold
TiffanyArredondoLeslie Chick
WandaArthurJoel Talbot Arthur, KIA, Meuse-Argonne, 11/5/1918nWilliam Reeves/Joel Arthur
Laurence & TheresaAshbacher
WilliamAshbrook
DonaldAspdenDonald Minto Aspden
AmyAtaoReggie Hall
Lisa A.Atkins
Atlanta Kiwanis Club
Ms. LouiseAtteridgAlbert Van Nederynen and George Stockton Atteridg
RobertAtwellRussell Tipton Spratt
LisaAugThomas Aug
Carson L.AustinCarson William (Shorty) Austin
Auxilliary to Tri City Evergreen VFW Post 2298
BruceAyerMelvin G. Ayer
NatalieBaeza
WilburBagleyPvt Lloyd R Bagley
AmeliaBaileySgt. Christopher S. Purser, 6th Special Forces Group, 1SFG Airborne (1968-71)
MatthewBailey
Robert & NancyBailey
MichaelBaird
George RBakalar
HeatherBakas
DianeBakerFred L. Benline
DianneBakerLloyd Charles Maynard ,WW1 ArmyPolar Bears 339 85th Div. Co B
MariellenBaker
RobertBakerPvt William E. Baker, Lucasville & Dayton OH, AEF Army 30th Div 117th Inf Co I, KIA France 7 Oct 1918
LuizaBaker-Oyler
Commander TedBalbierzMilton J. Brounshidle, Private, United States Army. Private Brounshidle was Killed in Action on September 28, 1918 in St. Mihel, France. As such, he was Kenmore, New York's first World War One casualty.
Mrs. MeghanBaldridgeMargaret Chase Smith and all of the brave men and women from Maine who served during The Great War.
Mr. StanBalduccithe guys and women that served
Balfour-Cole Post #64, American Legion
NoahBalisThe brave Men and Women who concluded the war in Europe at the cost of their own lives. The people who make me proud to call myself an American.
CliffBalkam
JanetBaltasGeorge Cerruti
JoanBanezMarion Pepe
Mr. JuddBankertKate B. Cook
MichaelBantaLloyd L Banta
EdwardBarawAll the men and women that served in WW1
JasonBarberThe 30th Division (Old Hickory), NCNG
JosephBarbieriBernard Joseph Barbieri, sgt 1st class, Base Hospital #9, Chateauroux, France, 1917-1919
Governor HaleyBarbour
Ms. ChristineBarbuto
JaniceBarker
JohnBarnes
ElizabethBarnettBert and Bernet Swanson, WWI Army Veterans
ZacharyBarnhart
EimarBarrMy granduncle Private Hugh Barr, Company G, 26th Infantry Regiment, 1st Division, who died from wounds at Cantigny, 8 June 1918.
CathleenBarrowsGene Feeney
Kenneth & SusanBartl
Wallace KBartlett
StephanieBartoli
Robert & ElizabethBartonEveryone who served
Basque River Valley Chapter, NSDAR
BarbaraBassAll who served
JosephBasset
DanielBasta
CliffordBathPut. William Bath Killer in France 1918
Mario & AnnBattagliaGeorge H Heacox
KempBattleMr. Miller
MichelleBaumanThe Menominee Indian Tribe of Wisconsin
RitaBaumgartJohn C. McCullough and Brothers
CorkyBaumgartner/WelchWelch/Baumgartner ancestors
JudithBaxter
PamelaBaxterPvt Dan Baxter 167 Inf 42nd Div Killed in France 9/18/1918
Ms. TinaBeairdSgt. Angus LeRoy McDonald 45th C.A.C.
CharlesBeansSamuel B Shook, my grandfater
ThomasBeattyLulis E. Lanham
Mr. JamesBeciaThe soldiers who made and keep us free.
PatriciaBeciaThe 116,516 Americans who perished
DonaldBeck
RussellBeckerCarl Jorgensen
CarlaBeckom
JacquelynnBeebe
EricBeebyThe 314th of the 79th Division
Mrs. JoanneBegert
LaurieBehn
MarijkeBekaert
Frank & DianeBelbonis
PamelaBellwar dogs
SandraBellDrew R. Jeffrey
Scott SBellDa Vinci High School's WWI Museum Night Project
WilliamBellaisPVT John Arthur Beauchamp, U.S. Army, Field Artillery
John JBello
CathleenBelmonteVincent James Riotto
Dale MBenedict
Bruce N.Benedon
RobertBengstonJohn W. BenstonnByron L. Keagle
Rita SueBennettJetter Butler Lackey and Lenis Susan Lackey, my grandparents
VirginiaBennett
JudithBensonEmmett L. Gainey
MarkBergIrvin Berg
CarlBerger
DavidBerger
ToddBerger
Donastacia Alleene FergusonBergeronArthur Allen Ferguson
NancyBergmanMartin a EricksonnAlfred Martinson
John, Elizabeth, Ian, & DanielBernal
Mr. CharlesBernholz
EdwardBernreuterPfc. William John Bernreuter, Co.E, 125 Inf. Rgt., 32nd Div.
SusanBerryHenry Otto Seipp
DanielBertelPFC Charles Raymond Stewart, 11 Infantry, 10 Division, died Oct 13, 1918
Bertha Hereford Hall Chapter, NSDARAll the men and women who served in the military in WWI.
JackBertolinoMARTIN BERTOLINO, A WW1 VETERAN WHO SERVED IN THE US ARMY FOR 15 YEARS.
Commander GeorgeBesseThe post's namesake Everett Ray Seymour who was the first Ridgefield resident to die in battle.
JerryBest
Eugene JBiancheriEugene Biancheri, US Army 1917-1919 Purple Heart Recipent - 1932
DavidBiel
CarolBielamowiczAll who served in WWI
Mary JaneBielenFrank Eldridge Thomas Eldridge
Big Cypress Chapter NSDARPatriots who lost their lives in WWI to protect our freedoms.
ThomasBiggar
MichaelBillings
MichelleBirchfieldAll those who served, survived and sacrificed so much...Lest We Forget
MichaelBishop
Robyn & AllenBishop
Mr. RobertBissiriMy fathers WW1 4100generation
KennethBlack
WilliamBlairAll Involved Militarily.
LesBlandLuther Tillery- WWI Infantryman
RobBlankEdward C. Polson
DawnBlass
VirginiaBlitzSelmer Martin Johnson, Sr, M.D.
RachaelBlomquist
Marcy LBloom
Commander RogerBobby
JanetBobbyHonor Leon R. Mix 32nd Div 120th MGun 63rd Brigade
LauraBobulaMartin Kilbane
BrandtBock
JamesBoehm
Daniel J.BoehmkePvt Edward C. Boehmke, , US Army, WWI, Company A, 107th Supply Train, 32nd Infantry Div (1917-1919)
DavidBoettcher
CharlesBoettger
BorisBogomilov
Mariepaule & FrancoisBograndEducation
Pat & DonBohnwagner
JanBolesAll who fought and died for my freedoms today
RonBollerVic Capets
JamesBonkJames C. Bonk Sr. - World War I Veteran
GeorgeBoothCol. Maynard Booth WWII POW BATAAN
WayneBooth
MatthewBorders
JoBordingerRoy C. Sweet
WilliamBorerPVT. Daniel J. Mitchell
RBoronski
ZacharyBostionJohn J. Oseski Sr. and Charles A. Rinehart
ChrisBostonWorld War I soldier Everett C. Burton KIA in the Argonne Forest
SuellenBowersockFerry Reginold Saunders
Judy FBowmanStanley Lee Bowman
RandallBowmanMy grandfather, Private Harry James Bowman, U.S. Army, 1917-1919, from NC
Sergeant Barry Randall 'Doc'Bowman USA Ret.First Lt. Phineas Munsell Randall AID-de camp BG D. Altman
JordanBoyd
LeighBoyes
ThomasBozekJoseph Drociak who served in WWI, Died Feb 22, 1947, from Manchester, NH via Poland
HeathBrabazon
PeterBradishCarl Frederick Ohlman
Lauren & RoryBradley
WilliamBradleyRollin O. SanfordnJohn Alden Voorhees Sawyer - WW 2 Army Air Corps 8/24/45
DallinBradshawRodney Bradshaw
J. RobertBradshaw
SusanBragg
CindyBrandolinoErhart E. Mau
RobertBrantleyRobert John Taylor
RobertBrathuneSergeant Charles R. Clubb
KieferBraunAll the soldiers and sailors of all nations.
JosephBrazielWiley M. Braziel
Janice HoBrazil
ThomasBreakeyEdwin Thomas Breakey
CharlesBreaux
KellyBreitbach
TomBrennen
SusanBrenner
JeremiahBrenning
DallasBrewer
Martha FBrewer
VADM DavidBrewerMy grandfather, Sylvester Calhoun
TimothyBrezaVincent Breza
JacobBridgwaterDuane and Vicki Bridgwater
Brighton Prime Rib Club
JoyBrillAll who served
PatriciaBrinkley
James & LareeBrock
Louis MBrock
CoryBrockmannWalter H. Brockmann
WilliamBroderickSgt. William Henry Broderick, Jr., Company B, 107th U.S. Infantry, 27th Division U. S. Army. Silver Star, Purple Heart.
ThomasBrogrenGlenn A Erickson
DorothyBrommMy father - Albert J Shea - who was drafted into W.W. One from Nyach, NY. He was a private in the Army - serving in England.
JamesBrookes
JasonBrookmanClifford Green, Cpl. US Army AEF, 326th Inf. Div.
MarthaBrooksCarl Willis Brooks/George Albert Brooks
PaulBrooksHenery Liner
Becky & JohnBros
StephenBroughallSeaman Stephen H. Broughall, US Navy
DeborahBrowerDonald Robert Foster
AnnetteBrown
BeverlyBrownLee Ellis Jones
DavidBrownAlbert Popp
Donald & JudithBrown
Gerard & AliceBrownJoseph E. CaternThe Armistice on November 11, 1918
HeatherBrown
Joseph & MaureenBrown
KennethBrown
President NancyBrown
SherrillBrown
VicBrownMy Grandfather Kemer H. Runkle
StevenBrown Jr.Warren Brown Sr
JudithBrown-DuPaul
StephanieBrowner
Anton WBruchhauserIrene Ethel Cline and Gertrude Beatrice Cline
ChrisBrunette
JohnBrunnerWilliam Brunner
Mr JamesBruno
CandiceBrus
KimBryan
Mr LeeBryanLee A. Dunn
DanielBryarsCaptain Tunstall Bryars
Mr. and Mrs. HowardBubelthe men and women who fought in World War I
JamesBuccellatoPvt Jerry Peluso
KristinBuch
KirstenBuckstaffJohn Day Buckstaff
RobertBuderi
JamesBuehnerJames McKenna
JohnBugardiGeneva Protocol 1925
AndyBullenRobert Whitefield Bullen II
RobertBullisEverard J Bullis 5th Marines
DeniseBullockSteve Hartnett, Byron McNIckle, Kenneth Volker, Bruce Hartnett, Tracy & Judy Williams Algrim: my Vietnam Veteran cousins
MCPO (USCG - ret) JamesBunchUSS Tampa
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel & ShereeBunye
Ms. JeniferBurckett-PickerMy dad, Douglas Burckett, WWI veteran
PatriciaBurdettRobert Alexander Gilmer
LizBurdick
MaryanneBurgessMose Rutues Sr.
BrianBurkeJames Mallory
BrianBurke
MichaelBurkeFrancis A. Burke
SuzanneBurkePFC John Rufus Burke
GuyBurnettEarl Roy Burnett
JesseBurnetteThe lost but never forgotten fallen...
MarshallBurnette
Bruce JBurns
CarltonBurnsHorace Garside Till
EricBurnsBehka Nelson
TrudyBurns
BerthaBusockerErvin Ulshafer who served during Viet Nam
LaurieButtonWalter Wave Miguel
MichaelBuxton
Stewart & SandraCahnLynne Dayton
JimCain
RobertaCaitoHarry E. Reno, US Army 1917-1919
BarbaraCalabreseCharles LaBold
SueCalderonGary Lloyd Knight
KevinCale
Mr PaulCallensRalph Talbot and Robert Guy Robinson - Medal of Honor - Pittem/Pittham 1918
MarciaCallicotte
DonaldCampbellCECIL HARRY CAMPBELL US NAVY
PhyllisCampbellGeorge Miller
WilliamCampbell
TimothyCanfield
CharlesCanningRobert McLain Canning
EllenCanovaJohn Booth and Francis Lester Sullivan
TheresaCanterJohn Sak, Pvt, US Army Expeditionary Force
Judy KCantrell
SusanCaolo
AndrewCapetsPvt Andrew A. Capets, 313th Machine Gun Bn, 80th DivisionnJames M Hanley Fighting Chaplain of the 69thnThanks Mark Kirkham for helping the Zooniverse WW1 Burial Card Project.
Victor V.Capets
KimberlyCappadona
PeterCappadona
Captain Nathaniel Mills Chapter, DAR
KarenCARELLAHarold O Jorgensen. Merchant Marine(1940-1945) 1910-1980 R.I.P.
RADM JamesCareySGT Robert Emmett Carey, U.S. Army, WW I
ThomasCarey
GaryCarlbergJulian Fardal
EmilyCarlinmy Grandfathers William Erastus Taylor and James Miller Sayles who both fought in WW I
Henry JamesCarlin
DaleCarlowAll who gave their lives
LeslieCarlson
JasonCarola
AnnCarpenterCarl Clifton Wheeler
JenniCarpenter
Mrs. MeredithCarrCol. Jefferson Henry Fulton, my great grandfather.
SarahCarr
TaraCarr
ThomasCarrElmer CarrnDr. James Gray Carr, born July 22, 1876, WWI veteran and beloved physician in Coshocton, Ohio.
Tom & JudyCarrMeredith Stencil Carr
John R.CarringtonCpl. John Martin Carrington
JohnCarroll
ColinCarterPvt Jesse Shaw, 127th infantry Bgde, 30th Div, AEF
LauraCarter
WilliamCarterMilford D Barrus
EvelynCartwrightEmily Schell Jones
ElizabethCaruth
RalphCasado
Marianne M.CaseyJohn F. Casey, Sr.
MarkCashJohn Doe
JohnCasto
KarlCastroErnest A. Castro
MicheleCatanzaro
JohnCate
Alan VCecilVERNON N. CECIL
HenryCervantesPvt Alvie R. Odom 3086053
JohnCervenkaCornelius J. Murphy 2nd Pioneer Inf
StewartChan
JeffreyChandler
MaryChase
MaggieChatmanSamuel G. Elliston, Sr.nWilliam Redus
OmarChavez
LarryCheevesWilliam August Machenheimer
Mr. LawrenceCherney
YvonneCheyneySolomon Buffman
JustinChiarodoAndrew N. Chiarodo
PaulChiaviniPvt. 1/c Reuben Freitas, 39th Infantry
RosalieChiricoVictor Casaretti
Wayne CChitwood
LawrenceChlumPvt Howard N Wells
SusanChristensenJesse Warren Sutton
DavidChristianThe Christians & Meyers - The did their duty and then some.
IrvinChristopherLynne Dayton (from Chris and Joann Yuan Tian Christopher)nPVT Eugene Michael McGrath, USAnJames William Crane, US Army - supporting Doughboy MIAnEllen Shire
Chudnow Museum of YesteryearThe men and women who served in WWI from Milwaukee, WI.
Barbara JChurch
SherryChurchillThomas Measures Hunter
MarcoCiavolino
Ms YolandaCifarelliFrank Cifarelli WW1 vet
AntonettaCincottaCincotta-Dykeman family
RussellCinque Jr.
Civil War Round Table of Milwaukee, Inc.
EileenClaffyLTCMDR Stanley Phillip Tracht
WandaClaflin
Cynthia MClarkLyman W. Clark, Battery E, 149th Field Artillery
DonaldClark
DouglasClarkColeman and Salter Clark
JanetClarkMy grandfather, Daniel Greaney USMC 1/6 74th WWI Veteran.nThe Armistice on November 11, 1918nPvt.Patrick A. Shannon USMC 3/5 20th
JessClarkThose whom served in WWI
Mr. CharlesClark
TracyClark
Dr. RobertClarke
EllenClarkeSgt. John H. Clarke, First American Army
MaryClarke
RobertClarke28th DIVISION - The Bloody Bucket
CarolClausen
HaroldClausenForrest M. Boyd
Harold HClausen
Harold & RobinClausen & KilpatrickChris and Sherri Hamby
MichaelClaytonJohn Clayton PFC AECnMy grand-uncle, Frederick H. Clayton, from Essex Country, New Jersey. He proudly served in the AEF. His maternal grandparents were of German origin. Like so many others, he was a patriotic American.
DavidCleggHarold Taylor
JeffClemensHayden Fostern1st LT James Britt JourneynCaptain John C. CattusnErnie PylenMajor Jessie W. WooldridgenErwin RommelnLaurence StallingsnLee AnthonynAmelia EarhartnGeneral U. G. McAlexandernErnest HemingwaynPFC Joseph T. Angelo (The Soldier that saved Patton)nLouis Shutsy (KIA Great War)nSgt Verne M. Hills (Great War)nEdith Louisa Cavell (British nurse executed by the Germans 1915)n1st LT Frank Luke, Jr. (MOH Great War)nSergeant Henry Johnson, 369th Infantry Regiment, "Harlem Hell-Fighter" Medal Of Honor Recipient.nAubrey Leon Compton, Silver Star Recipient, Medic, KIA Meuse-Argonne Offensive 1918.nAddison Andrew Deyerle, Roanoke, Virginia, KIA Meuse-Argonne Offensive 1918.nCarl Hugh Broughman, Roanoke, Virginia, KIA Meuse-Argonne Offensive 1918.nLT Daniel Clovis Moomaw, U. S. Army, KIA France, 1918.nMr. Frank Buckles, The Last American Doughboy, (1901-2011).nJOHN GILBERT "TEX" RANKINnHelen Bulovsky (Nurse AEF, France, Home Of Record Wisconsin)nThe Former Walter Reed Gray Ladies Nurses & Their WW I Memorial Chapel For The Glory Of GodnClara O. Davis, Lillian M. Marini, Beatrice May Nye (U.S. Army Nurse Corps)n1st Sergeant Sam Dreben, 141st Infantry (DSC)
DanielClements
Oliver WalterClemons Jr.Pvt. Hardie Clemons, 27th Pioneer Infantry
KathleenCliffordPatrick W. Finley and Frederick L Callahan
KarlClineFrancis Draper U.S. Army, In France; Hettie Draper, Army Nurses Corp. In France Grandfather & Great Aunt (Sister & Brother
RyanClose
AnnaClusterWilliam Charles Schwieker, Jr.(Company A , 313 Infantry)
TerryClymerPvt. Lawrence W. Swanson
Coalition of Veterans Organizations
KennethCockrel IIIHARLEM HELLFIGHTERS
RebeccaCocolisReuben Jasperson and Fred Winter - my grandfathers and WW1 veterans
DaneCoffmanRalph E. Coffman US Army 1917-1919 & Paul David Coffman USMC 1917-1920
1LT BarryCohen
JayCohenCapt. Dan Dayton USN (ret.)
MilenCokrlic JrCokrlic family
ThomasColantuonoMy Grandfather, Stanley Colantuono (1897-1979), A Navy Veteran from WWI and WWII.
CharlesColeWORLD WAR ONE VETS
DianaCole
LorraineCole
CarolynCole KingstonMajor Edward B. Cole
AmyColemanSiegfried Herford
JohnColgan
AliceCollins
SuzenCollins
AnnamariaColucci-OniealElueterio Colucci
JamesColumbia
WadeColwell
AndreaCombs
MarshalCominskyPeter McDonough
KatherineCompagnoJoseph Lorenz, Private 1st Class, Co C, Machine Gun Battalion
Gary & DeirdreCondon
NancyConley EverardJohn James Conley
CharlesConnell
WilliamConnellWilliam A. Connell & Royle W. Cramond
ChrisConnellyPeter A Connelly
MattConner
AlexanderConradRobert Karl Conrad Sr.
CarmelaConti
MarkConti
JacquelynCook
AndreaCooperCorporal Young Virgil Cooper
GailCooperEdward CoopernRobert Edward Biddle in honor of his 95th birthday.
WilliamCopherMarjorie Hulsizer Copher/Lowell Johnson/Ralph Copher
JamesCoquat
KristinCorcoranJohn C. Barber
Ann VeronicaCordesMY FATHER - JOHN FREDRICK CORDES Wagoner, Battery D, 17th Field Artillery WWI (France/Germany)
JonathanCorleyAll of my 82nd Airborne brothers who came before me and served in WWI.
T. ThomasCottinghamThomas Rhodes Cottingham
Diana QuinnCottonPfc Henry Eugene Quinn USA 1st Division DSC SS 2PHnPfc Henry Eugene Quinn DSC SS 2PH
NancyCoughlan
Mr EdCounelis
DavidCousins
KathrynCousinsRay Bolton Dame
PattyCoutts-bagnallWilliam A. Coutts
Ms FaithCoverUARK Architectural Design students
PatriciaCowgerAdamo Polidori
AndraCowles
StephanieCox
EdwardCox Jr.MSgt Edward Jan CoxnAll those who served
DavidCraig
John and Rose MarieCreanPrivate Alexander DeMeo, Company I, 51 Pioneer Infantry, U.S. Army, July 1918 - July 1919
KarylCreanEnoch Clyde Jarvis
RobertCreekmore
EleanorCrisci
PatriciaCritchlowCol. A. Piatt Andrew
FrankCroce
Tod, Cindy, Cole & LoganCrockerJuanita Hamby.
ElizabethCrookhamSabin HowardnJuanita Lackey
LawrenceCroomjerald t. scott
CherylCropp
John RCrosiarChester Roy Davis, 1894-1980
HowardCross
Cross Timbers Chapter NSDAR
FrederickCrown
Yvonne SheltonCrumplerPrivate Hannibal B. SheltonnHannibal Beecher Shelton
LorieCulham
MelindaCulponJohn Dosch
ByronCumminsRobert Victor Cummins
DonorFirstLastIn Honor Of